Antigravity Test


O4LEARN

Learning,
Reimagined.

Transforming knowledge into engaging digital learning experiences that people remember, use, and grow from.

10K+
Active Learners
94%
Completion Rate
500+
Experiences

o4learn.com — Learning Platform

Digital Learning Fundamentals

In Progress

▶

Module 3 · Lesson 2

68%

✅Introduction to Digital Learning✓
🎯Instructional Design Principles12 min
🔒Interactive Content Creation18 min

“Learning is no longer
just about consuming content.”
“It’s about interaction,
experience and impact.”

About O4Learn

Where technology
meets learning.

O4Learn creates digital learning experiences that are engaging, measurable, and built for the way people actually learn. We combine instructional design, technology, and human insight to deliver education that works.

01
INTERACTIVE
Learners engage, not just observe
02
PERSONALIZED
Tailored to every individual
03
IMPACTFUL
Real outcomes, real growth

Learning Experience

Designed Around
the Learner.

01
INTERACT
Move beyond passive video. Every O4Learn experience is built with quizzes, simulations, branching scenarios, and hands-on activities that keep learners engaged and retain knowledge.

🎯

02
EXPLORE
Structured learning paths guide learners through content at their own pace. Adaptive sequencing ensures every learner gets exactly what they need, when they need it.

🗺️

03
PRACTICE
Knowledge without application fades. O4Learn builds practice opportunities, spaced repetition, and scenario-based learning that drives real skill development and behavioral change.

⚡

04
PROGRESS
Rich analytics track every learner’s journey. See completion rates, assessment scores, engagement patterns, and learning velocity — all in one dashboard built for decision-makers.

📊

Live Demo

Experience O4Learn.

app.o4learn.com/course/digital-learning-fundamentals


Lesson: Introduction to Digital Learning

🔥 7-day streak

▶

Introduction to Digital Learning
8:24

Introduction to Digital Learning
Understand the foundations of effective digital learning — from cognitive load theory to modern instructional design frameworks.
Course Progress68% complete

📝 Knowledge Check

What makes digital learning most effective?
AInteractive experiences that require active participation
BLonger content with more information
CDense text pages for thorough reading
DPassive video without interaction

The Journey

From Knowledge
to Impact.

01 / DISCOVER
DISCOVER
Find the right learning experience. We map your audience, goals, and knowledge gaps to design a path that makes sense.

🔍

02 / LEARN
LEARN
Engage with meaningful content. Video, simulations, branching scenarios — crafted for the way people actually absorb information.

📚

03 / PRACTICE
PRACTICE
Apply knowledge through interaction. Quizzes, scenario challenges, and real-world exercises that build lasting capability.

⚡

04 / GROW
GROW
Measure progress and continue learning. Rich analytics show what’s working, who’s thriving, and where to improve next.

📈

What We Build

Built for Modern Learning.

01DIGITAL LEARNINGCourses · Modules · Paths
02INTERACTIVE CONTENTSimulations · Scenarios · Games
03ASSESSMENTSQuizzes · Evaluations · Certifications
04LEARNING ANALYTICSProgress · Insights · Reporting
05ENGAGEMENTStreaks · Achievements · Social
06SCALABILITYAny audience · Any device · Any scale

Platform

One Platform.
Every Learning Need.

Learners10,247
Completion94%
Courses Live500+
Avg. Score87/100
O4Learn Dashboard — Administrator View

Active Learners
10,247
↑ +12% this month
Avg Completion
94%
↑ +6% vs last quarter
Courses Live
512
↑ 28 added this week
Learner Engagement — Last 7 Days

“Better learning starts with
better experiences.”
01
ENGAGING
We create learning experiences people actually want to participate in — not ones they endure to tick a compliance box.

02
FLEXIBLE
Every audience is different. Every environment is different. O4Learn adapts to your learners — not the other way around.

03
MEASURABLE
Know exactly what’s working. Every interaction is tracked, analyzed, and turned into insights that drive real learning improvement.

The numbers speak
for themselves.

10K+
Learners

500+
Learning Experiences

50+
Programs

24/7
Learning Access

Ready to
reimagine learning?

Create digital learning experiences that people remember, apply, and return to. Let’s build something that matters.